Skip to Content

RRC Spring 2019 Course Listing

This schedule is for reference only.

For a more current listing follow this link to the main registration page
(updated 1/9/2019)

CRN Subj Num Sect Course Title Max Act Days Begin End Instructor Bldg Rm
34322 ACC 5361 252 ANALYSIS FOR DM 30 27 --T---- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Proesel, Steven AVRY 313
30112 B A 5351 252 ORG PERF & COMP AD 35 17 ---W--- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Ramachandran, Indu AVRY 362
30113 B A 5352 252 FIN PRSPCTVE FIRM 35 30 --T---- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM You, Leyuan AVRY 404
30117 B A 5353 252 UND ANLY ORG PROBL 35 13 -M----- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Showalter, Dean AVRY 406
30117 B A 5353 252 UND ANLY ORG PROBL 35 13 -M----- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Konur, Dincer AVRY 406
30507 CDIS 3469 251 INTRO HRNG SCIENCE 48 43 -M-W-F- 10:00 AM 10:50 AM Galemore, Emilie AVRY 252
30508 CDIS 3469 L01 INTRO HRNG SCIENCE 48 43 ---W--- 2:00 PM 3:20 PM Galemore, Emilie AVRY 252
30510 CDIS 3475 251 SPEECH SCIENCE 48 43 -M-W--- 12:30 PM 1:50 PM Faculty, Unassigned AVRY 252
30511 CDIS 3475 L01 SPEECH SCIENCE 48 43 -M----- 2:00 PM 3:20 PM Faculty, Unassigned AVRY 252
40126 CDIS 4301 251 ADV INDEP STUDY 1 2 -------     Resendiz, Maria WILW ARR
39142 CDIS 4317 251 SERVICE IN CDIS 42 41 -M-W-F- 10:00 AM 10:50 AM Domsch, Celeste AVRY 403
39142 CDIS 4317 251 SERVICE IN CDIS 42 41 -M-W-F- 10:00 AM 10:50 AM Fleming, Valarie AVRY 403
39143 CDIS 4330 251 SPEECH & LANG DEV 43 43 --T-R-- 9:30 AM 10:50 AM Domsch, Celeste AVRY 252
35413 CDIS 4340 251 AUG COMM SYSTEMS 42 41 --T-R-- 9:30 AM 10:50 AM Schwarz, Amy AVRY 403
30512 CDIS 4344 251 CLIN PRAC CDIS 24 21 -M----- 11:00 AM 11:50 AM Bowers, Jessica AVRY 313
30513 CDIS 4344 L01 CLIN PRAC CDIS 6 11 -------     Johnson, Linda WILW ARR
30514 CDIS 4344 L02 CLIN PRAC CDIS 6 6 -------     Johnson, Linda WILW ARR
30515 CDIS 4344 L03 CLIN PRAC CDIS 6 3 -------     Johnson, Linda WILW ARR
30516 CDIS 4344 L04 CLIN PRAC CDIS 6 1 -------     Johnson, Linda WILW ARR
30517 CDIS 4370 251 AURAL REHABILIT 42 41 --T-R-- 11:00 AM 12:20 PM Stiritz, Lori AVRY 252
30518 CDIS 4466 251 LANGUAGE DISORDERS 42 41 --T-R-- 8:00 AM 9:20 AM Domsch, Celeste AVRY 252
30519 CDIS 4466 L01 LANGUAGE DISORDERS 42 41 -M-W-F- 9:00 AM 9:50 AM Domsch, Celeste AVRY 252
40251 CDIS 5301 251 IND STUDY COMM DIS 2 2 -------     Irani, Farzan ARR ARR
40571 CDIS 5301 252 IND STUDY COMM DIS 1 0 -------     Gonzales, Maria ARR ARR
30523 CDIS 5321 251 CLIN PRAC AUDIOLOG 12 12 -------     Stiritz, Lori ARR ARR
30524 CDIS 5321 L01 CLIN PRAC AUDIOLOG 4 4 -------     Stiritz, Lori ARR ARR
39780 CDIS 5321 L02 CLIN PRAC AUDIOLOG 4 4 -------     Galemore, Emilie ARR ARR
39784 CDIS 5321 L03 CLIN PRAC AUDIOLOG 4 4 -------     Galemore, Emilie ARR ARR
35124 CDIS 5333 251 LANG DIS IN SCHOOL 36 36 -M-W-F- 9:00 AM 9:50 AM Gonzales, Maria AVRY 405
34241 CDIS 5335 251 PHON DIS BILINGUAL 15 13 -M----- 5:00 PM 8:00 PM Resendiz, Maria AVRY 358
35270 CDIS 5339 251 DYSPHAGIA 36 36 --T-R-- 12:30 PM 1:50 PM Mohan, Ranjini AVRY 405
30527 CDIS 5344 251 ADV CLIN PRAC CDIS 36 35 -----F- 10:00 AM 10:50 AM Wendel, Renee AVRY 407
30528 CDIS 5344 L01 ADV CLIN PRAC CDIS 4 8 -------     Bowers, Jessica WILW ARR
30529 CDIS 5344 L02 ADV CLIN PRAC CDIS 4 6 -------     Bowers, Jessica WILW ARR
30532 CDIS 5344 L03 ADV CLIN PRAC CDIS 4 4 -------     Bowers, Jessica WILW ARR
30533 CDIS 5344 L04 ADV CLIN PRAC CDIS 4 4 -------     Wendel, Renee WILW ARR
30534 CDIS 5344 L05 ADV CLIN PRAC CDIS 4 4 -------     Wendel, Renee WILW ARR
30536 CDIS 5344 L06 ADV CLIN PRAC CDIS 4 4 -------     Johnson, Linda WILW ARR
30538 CDIS 5344 L07 ADV CLIN PRAC CDIS 4 4 -------     Johnson, Linda WILW ARR
33857 CDIS 5344 L08 ADV CLIN PRAC CDIS 4 0 -------     Johnson, Linda WILW ARR
39146 CDIS 5344 L09 ADV CLIN PRAC CDIS 4 1 -------     Johnson, Linda WILW ARR
30539 CDIS 5362 251 INTRO RE COMM DIS 36 36 ---W--- 5:00 PM 8:00 PM Mohan, Ranjini AVRY 406
30540 CDIS 5370 251 AURAL REHAB 8 6 --T-R-- 11:00 AM 12:20 PM Stiritz, Lori AVRY 252
33915 CDIS 5390 251 SEMINAR IN CDIS 12 6 -------     Schwarz, Amy AVRY TBA
33916 CDIS 5390 252 SEMINAR IN CDIS 7 7 -M----- 2:00 PM 4:50 PM Fleming, Valarie WILW ARR
32705 CDIS 5462 251 ARTIC & PHON DISOR 5 4 --T-R-- 12:30 PM 1:50 PM Resendiz, Maria WILW ARR
32921 CDIS 5462 L01 ARTIC & PHON DISOR 8 4 -M-W-F- 11:00 AM 11:50 AM Resendiz, Maria WILW ARR
32708 CDIS 5466 251 LANGUAGE DISORDERS 8 4 --T-R-- 8:00 AM 9:20 AM Domsch, Celeste AVRY 252
32923 CDIS 5466 L01 LANGUAGE DISORDERS 8 4 -M-W-F- 9:00 AM 9:50 AM Domsch, Celeste AVRY 252
32707 CDIS 5469 251 INTRO HEAR SCIENCE 8 5 -M-W-F- 10:00 AM 10:50 AM Galemore, Emilie AVRY 252
32922 CDIS 5469 L01 INTRO HEAR SCIENCE 8 5 ---W--- 2:00 PM 3:20 PM Galemore, Emilie AVRY 252
32709 CDIS 5475 251 SPEECH SCIENCE 8 4 -M-W--- 12:30 PM 1:50 PM Faculty, Unassigned AVRY 252
32924 CDIS 5475 L01 SPEECH SCIENCE 8 4 -M----- 2:00 PM 3:20 PM Faculty, Unassigned AVRY 252
39144 CDIS 4390B 251 STUTTERING AND VOICE 20 6 --T---- 5:00 PM 8:00 PM Irani, Farzan AVRY 358
30556 CI 3310 252 PUBL ED IN MULT SO 20 8 ----R-- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Hawley, Shiidon AVRY 308
30559 CI 3315 252 HMN DEV LNG & BNG 25 9 -M----- 1:00 PM 3:50 PM King, Jeffry AVRY 308
30574 CI 3332 258 FOUND BILING & ESL 25 12 --T---- 8:00 AM 10:40 AM Brooks, Jodi AVRY 357
34407 CI 3338 251 SOCIAL STUD ELE MS 25 7 ----R-- 6:30 PM 9:30 PM Brooks, Jodi AVRY 420
35560 CI 4325 257 CLSRM MGT 23 23 -M----- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Soliz, Keli AVRY 312
35561 CI 4343 252 STRAT SECOND EDUC 15 15 --T-R-- 8:00 AM 9:59 AM Masterson, Lynn MCNL ARR
30713 CI 4350 252 MATH INT ELEM CURR 20 16 -M----- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Velchoff, Amy AVRY 308
37081 CI 4355 253 SCI IN ELEM EDUC 25 9 -M----- 2:00 PM 4:50 PM Jackson, Julie AVRY 420
30733 CI 4360 258 METH & MAT TCH ESL 25 12 --T---- 11:00 AM 1:40 PM Brooks, Jodi AVRY 357
35562 CI 4370 252 CLSS MGT ETH LEGAL 15 13 --T-R-- 10:00 AM 12:00 PM Masterson, Lynn MCNL ARR
30789 CI 5303 252 TEACH MATH ELEM SC 20 8 ---W--- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Hoang, Theresa AVRY 357
30791 CI 5304 251 STEM FOR ELEM TEAC 25 22 --T---- 5:30 PM 8:20 PM Jackson, Julie AVRY 420
30800 CI 5313 253 RES SEM HUM GR DEV 25 11 ---W--- 2:00 PM 4:50 PM Langerock, Nancy AVRY 357
30805 CI 5314 252 HMN GTH & DEV II 15 0 ---W--- 2:00 PM 4:50 PM Langerock, Nancy AVRY 357
30825 CI 5326 253 CUR & MGT EL & MDL 20 12 --T-R-- 8:00 AM 9:59 AM Matthys, Matt AVRY 414
35277 CI 5328 252 EL S S CUR PROB 20 12 #NAME? 9:00 AM 12:00 PM Langerock, Nancy AVRY 357
30833 CI 5329 251 EL SCH SCI CURR 25 7 -M----- 5:30 PM 8:20 PM Jackson, Julie AVRY 420
30848 CI 5336 251 MTH & MAT ESL 30 18 ---W--- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Allsup, Roxane AVRY 308
36449 CI 5337 252 LANG ACQ & DVLPMNT 20 7 ----R-- 5:30 PM 8:20 PM Masterson, Lynn AVRY 204
35563 CI 5363 252 STRAT IMPROVE SECONDARY TEACH 15 0 --T-R-- 8:00 AM 9:59 AM Masterson, Lynn MCNL ARR
35564 CI 5370 252 CLSS MGT DSC & LEG 15 0 --T-R-- 10:00 AM 12:00 PM Masterson, Lynn MCNL ARR
32352 CI 5387 252 BIL EDU PRIN & PR 20 15 -M----- 5:00 PM 19:50 AM Colegrove, Kiyomi AVRY 357
30891 CI 5390 253 RSCH SEM EDUCATION 20 10 ----R-- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Langerock, Nancy AVRY 357
35551 CIS 3317 252 E-BUSINESS 45 45 --T---- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Morgan, Byron AVRY 453
30495 CIS 3380 262 ENT IT & BUS INTEL 45 27 ---W--- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Angelow, David AVRY 453
37070 CIS 5318 352 IT IN DIGTL ECON 25 21 ---W--- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Shah, Vivek AVRY 368
39999 CIS 5356 252 BUS TELECOMMUNICAT 0 0 ----R-- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Long, Ju AVRY 364
35739 CIS 5358 251 AGILE PROJ MGT 30 9 -M----- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Farra, Yasser AVRY 364
39196 CIS 5364 251 DATA WAREHOUSING 30 5 ---W--- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Shah, Jaymeen AVRY 364
32607 CIS 5370 251 ERP SYSTEMS AND BI 20 6 ---W--- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Lee, Hsun AVRY TBA
30562 CJ 3323 253 MID LVL MGT CJ AG 35 26 -M----- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Cunningham, Scott AVRY 451
36312 CJ 3325 253 PENOLOGY 35 14 --T---- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Poole, Shane AVRY 318
34012 CJ 3329 255 FORENSIC EVIDENCE 35 19 ----R-- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Poole, Shane AVRY 318
30597 CJ 3346 254 RESRCH IN CRIM JST 35 14 -M-W--- 5:00 PM 6:20 PM Elsass, H Jaymi AVRY 318
35318 CJ 4310 255 SPEC PROBS CJ SYS 35 18 ---W--- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Elsass, H Jaymi AVRY 318
40330 CJ 4314 252 TERRORISM 35 14 ---W--- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Bensman, Todd AVRY 301
30717 CJ 4340 256 CRIME THEORY & VIC 35 17 --T---- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Carreon, Jennifer AVRY 406
33045 CJ 4350 255 CONTMP LEGL ISS 35 26 --T-R-- 5:00 PM 6:20 PM Metteauer, Regan AVRY 318
32710 COUN 3320 252 INTRO COUNS & PSYC 25 15 --T-R-- 11:00 AM 12:20 PM Roberts, Scott AVRY 123
38018 COUN 5178 251 INDEPENDENT STUDY 25 2 --T---- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Ybanez-Llorente, Kathy AVRY 123
36523 COUN 5301 251 PROF COUN ORIENT 25 22 ----R-- 3:30 PM 6:20 PM McDill, Leah AVRY 368
30830 COUN 5328 251 PROF ORIENT SCH CO 25 5 -M----- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Blalock, Sarah AVRY 368
30832 COUN 5350 251 ADV COUN ETHICS 25 25 --T---- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Ybanez-Llorente, Kathy AVRY 123
30835 COUN 5354 251 BASIC SKILLS AND ABNORMAL BEH 12 6 -M----- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Sparrow, Barbara AVRY 123
30838 COUN 5355 252 CAREER COUNSELING 25 24 --T---- 3:30 PM 6:20 PM Fulton, Cheryl AVRY 312
30840 COUN 5358 251 DYN & PROC GRP COU 24 11 --T---- 3:30 PM 6:20 PM Harris, Shaywanna AVRY 204
30843 COUN 5359 251 PSYCHOPATHLGY-CMHC 25 16 ----R-- 3:30 PM 6:20 PM Sparrow, Barbara AVRY 123
33229 COUN 5360 251 INTER METHODS IN MCFC 12 10 ----R-- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Flasch, Paulina AVRY 123
30849 COUN 5368 251 DEVELOP ISSUES COU 25 24 ---W--- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Purswell, Katherine AVRY 123
33231 COUN 5389 251 SITE INTERNSHIP 10 9 -M----- 3:30 PM 6:20 PM Sparrow, Barbara AVRY 123
39394 COUN 5389 256 SITE INTERNSHIP 10 10 ---W--- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Hartwig, Elizabeth AVRY 312
30872 COUN 5391 251 RESEARCH METHODS 25 19 ---W--- 3:30 PM 6:20 PM Otting, Tiffany AVRY 123
30875 COUN 5689 253 CLINICAL PRACTICUM 7 7 --T---- 1:00 PM 9:00 PM Calley, Tracy AVRY 111
31919 CS 2315 254 COMPUTER ETHICS 35 19 --T---- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Cheung, David AVRY 403
37560 CS 3339 255 COMPUTER ARCHITECT 45 39 ----R-- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Qasem, Apan AVRY 451
36098 CS 3354 251 OBJ-ORTD DSG & PRG 48 19 -M----- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Roychowdhury, Shounak AVRY 404
31932 CS 3358 255 DATA STRCTS & ALGM 40 34 ---W--- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Koh, Lee-Song AVRY 403
37564 CS 3398 253 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING 35 14 ----R-- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Cheung, David AVRY 403
31949 CS 4310 251 COMPUTER NETWORKS 35 20 --T---- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Chen, Xiao AVRY 362
34711 CS 4315 252 INTRO DATA MINING 30 10 ----R-- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Gao, Ju AVRY 366
39626 CS 4318 252 COMPILER CONSTRCTN 15 0 -M-W--- 5:00 PM 6:20 PM Qasem, Apan AVRY 366
37866 CS 4332 252 INTRO DATABASE SYS 25 9 --T---- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Hwang, Caneo AVRY 366
39631 CS 4372 252 INTR DIGITAL MEDIA 10 9 -M----- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Tamir, Dan AVRY 355
31975 CS 4398 252 SOFTWARE ENGRNG PR 15 3 --T-R-- 5:00 PM 6:20 PM Podorozhny, Rodion AVRY 366
31980 CS 5310 252 NETWORKS & COMM 12 5 -M-W--- 5:00 PM 6:20 PM Peng, Wuxu AVRY 365
36388 CS 5318 252 PRIN OF PROG LANG 12 4 --T-R-- 5:00 PM 6:20 PM Shi, Hongchi AVRY 365
31985 CS 5329 252 ALG DESIGN ANALYSI 20 11 ----R-- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Hwang, Caneo AVRY 355
39637 CS 5331 252 CRAFTING COMPILERS 10 0 -M-W--- 5:00 PM 6:20 PM Qasem, Apan AVRY 366
31987 CS 5334 252 ADV INTRNT INFO PR 12 7 ---W--- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Peng, Wuxu AVRY 365
34713 CS 5338 252 FORMAL LANGUAGE 10 10 --T---- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Singh, Raj AVRY 355
39640 CS 5375 252 MULTIMEDIA COMPUTI 10 6 -M----- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Tamir, Dan AVRY 355
34715 CS 5391 252 SUR SOFTWARE ENGN 12 4 ----R-- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Palacios, Joaquin AVRY 365
31999 CS 5392 261 FORM METH SOFT ENG 20 7 -M----- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Yang, Guowei AVRY 366
32002 CS 5394 252 ADV SOFTW ENG PRJ 17 13 --T-R-- 5:00 PM 6:20 PM Podorozhny, Rodion AVRY 366
35244 CS 5396 252 ADV SOFT ENG PROC/ 10 10 ---W--- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Podorozhny, Rodion AVRY 355
39633 CS 4379A 252 SOFTWARE TESTING 24 8 ---W--- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Yang, Guowei AVRY 366
39606 CTE 3320 251 METHODS TCH/TRNG 18 3 -M----- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Harvey, Christopher AVRY ARR
33619 CTE 3322 251 TCHGN/TRNG PROFESS 18 11 ---W--- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM DeVirgilio, Louis AVRY ARR
40143 CTE 4310 D01 INDEPENDENT STUDY 15 10 -----F- 9:00 AM 4:00 PM Balanoff, Howard ARR ARR
40144 CTE 5323 D01 TECH APPLICATIONS 15 0 -----F- 9:00 AM 4:00 PM Balanoff, Howard ARR ARR
30923 ECE 4300 255 LNG CHLDRN LNG ACQ 25 14 ---W--- 5:30 PM 8:20 PM Reyes, Yolanda AVRY 420
30928 ECE 4310 254 SEM TCH YNG CLD 25 11 ---W--- 8:00 AM 12:30 PM Saldivar, Lydia AVRY 312
39352 ECE 4352 254 CURR PRE K & KIND 25 11 ---W--- 1:00 PM 3:40 PM Saldivar, Lydia AVRY 312
30345 ECO 5316 252 MANAGERIAL ECO 30 16 -M----- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Chih, Yao-Yu AVRY 453
30914 EDCL 5348 252 SUPR INSTRUCTION 25 10 ---W--- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Guerra, Patricia AVRY 204
39399 EDCL 6348 252 SCHOOL LAW 25 19 ---W--- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Faculty, Unassigned AVRY 313
38065 EDCL 6352 252 SCH CTR INQUIRY 16 9 -M----- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Guerra, Patricia AVRY 204
37951 ENG 3303 326 TECHNICAL WRITING 20 17 ----R-- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Price, Daniel AVRY ARR
37950 ENG 3303 327 TECHNICAL WRITING 20 14 ---W--- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Price, Daniel AVRY ARR
39836 ENG 3303 328 TECHNICAL WRITING 20 18 -M----- 3:30 PM 6:20 PM Fitzgerald, Keri AVRY 353
39837 ENG 3303 329 TECHNICAL WRITING 20 19 --T---- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Fitzgerald, Keri AVRY 353
39838 ENG 3311 254 PRACT WRITE RHET 20 12 ----R-- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Fitzgerald, Keri AVRY 362
33363 FIN 3312 253 BUSINESS FINANCE 40 26 ---W--- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Lesseig, Vance AVRY 404
34908 FIN 3325 255 PERSONAL FIN MGMT 30 17 ---W--- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Horn, Ernest AVRY 408
30408 FIN 5387 251 MANAGERIAL FIN 23 19 ----R-- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Popova, Ivilina AVRY 353
38216 GNST 4350 259 INTERDSPLNRY PRJCT 10 10 --T---- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Guel, Autumn AVRY 204
38941 HA 5335 252 PUBL HLTH HLTC ADM 10 1 -M----- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Betancourt, Jose AVRY 365
39472 MATH 3373 392 CALCULUS III 35 22 #NAME? 9:00 AM 12:00 PM Shroff, Piyush AVRY 405
35380 MATH 3377 301 LINEAR ALGEBRA 38 17 -M-W--- 5:00 PM 6:20 PM Bond, Valleri AVRY 403
31553 MATH 3398 300 DISCRETE MATH II 42 42 --T-R-- 5:00 PM 6:20 PM Bond, Valleri AVRY 403
32292 MC 3343 281 INTRO PUBLIC REL 35 24 ---W--- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Baldwin, Patricia AVRY 455
35392 MC 3355 281 MASS MEDIA & SOCIE 35 23 -M----- 3:30 PM 6:20 PM Baldwin, Patricia AVRY 455
32909 MC 4302 281 HIST OF MASS MEDIA 35 12 ----R-- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM McBride, Michael AVRY 455
35393 MC 4303 281 INTERNATIONAL ADV 35 19 ---W--- 3:30 PM 6:20 PM McBride, Michael AVRY 455
32147 MGT 3303 264 MGT OF ORGANIZATION 40 40 --T---- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Biemer, David AVRY 451
35771 MGT 3453 259 BCOMM & PROF DEVEL 25 26 ---W--- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Guerrero, Elizabeth AVRY 363
35773 MGT 3453 L09 BCOMM & PROF DEVEL 25 26 ---W--- 5:30 PM 6:20 PM Guerrero, Elizabeth AVRY 363
32182 MGT 4330 255 OPERATIONS MGT 35 34 ----R-- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Lund, Yogesh AVRY 406
32244 MGT 4335 270 STRATEG MGT & BUS 30 31 --T---- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Zigrossi, Christopher AVRY 363
32246 MGT 4371 252 BUS GOVT & SOCIETY 35 42 ----R-- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM D'Amelio, Michael AVRY 408
35252 MGT 4373 254 HUMAN RESOURCE MGT 40 40 -M----- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Zigrossi, Sam AVRY 407
32253 MGT 4375 255 ORG BEH & HUM R 40 22 ----R-- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Morgan, Byron AVRY 453
37243 MGT 4399 252 IND STUDY IN MGMT 0 0 -------     Rechner, Paula ARR ARR
32259 MGT 5313 252 STRATEGIC MGT 30 16 --T---- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Cameron, David AVRY 408
32261 MGT 5314 252 ORG BEH & THEORY 23 22 ---W--- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Miller, Brian AVRY 451
37244 MGT 5321 251 SUPPLY CHAIN MGT 30 8 --T---- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Temponi, Cecilia AVRY 312
33832 MGT 5395 252 GRAD BUS INTERNSHP 10 0 -------     Painter, Matthew ARR ARR
37248 MGT 5399A 252 THESIS 10 0 -------     Chittenden, William ARR ARR
37250 MGT 5399B 252 THESIS 10 0 -------     Chittenden, William ARR ARR
30438 MKT 3343 262 PRIN OF MARKETING 40 27 ---W--- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM O'Neal, Robert AVRY 407
30485 MKT 5321 252 MARKETING MGMT 30 17 ----R-- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Badrinarayanan, Vishag AVRY 404
31895 NURS 3240 251 NUR CARE LFSPN PRC 10 10 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
31896 NURS 3240 252 NUR CARE LFSPN PRC 11 11 -------     Armstrong, Gay ARR ARR
31899 NURS 3240 253 NUR CARE LFSPN PRC 11 11 -------     Belcik, Kimberly ARR ARR
31906 NURS 3240 254 NUR CARE LFSPN PRC 11 10 -------     Johnson, Alisha ARR ARR
32931 NURS 3240 255 NUR CARE LFSPN PRC 10 10 -------     Allen, Leigh ARR ARR
31907 NURS 3240 256 NUR CARE LFSPN PRC 11 11 -------     Wuollet, Brandy ARR ARR
31908 NURS 3240 257 NUR CARE LFSPN PRC 11 11 -------     Jillapalli, Regina ARR ARR
31909 NURS 3240 258 NUR CARE LFSPN PRC 11 11 -------     Bloom, Rosaleen ARR ARR
31910 NURS 3240 259 NUR CARE LFSPN PRC 11 10 -------     Imathiu, Elizabeth ARR ARR
31911 NURS 3240 260 NUR CARE LFSPN PRC 10 10 -------     Paladino, Andrea ARR ARR
38539 NURS 3240 450 NUR CARE LFSPN PRC 0 1 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
31912 NURS 3260 251 PSY MENTAL PRAC 11 10 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
32932 NURS 3260 252 PSY MENTAL PRAC 10 10 -------     Hughes, Monica ARR ARR
31915 NURS 3260 253 PSY MENTAL PRAC 12 12 -------     Paladino, Andrea ARR ARR
31924 NURS 3260 254 PSY MENTAL PRAC 10 9 -------     Finto, Donna ARR ARR
31925 NURS 3260 255 PSY MENTAL PRAC 10 10 -------     Lowry, Wendy ARR ARR
31925 NURS 3260 255 PSY MENTAL PRAC 10 10 -------     Patel, Stephanie ARR ARR
31926 NURS 3260 256 PSY MENTAL PRAC 10 10 -------     Rick, Susan ARR ARR
31927 NURS 3260 257 PSY MENTAL PRAC 10 10 -------     Betz, Nicholas ARR ARR
31928 NURS 3260 258 PSY MENTAL PRAC 11 11 -------     Furst, Cari ARR ARR
31929 NURS 3260 259 PSY MENTAL PRAC 11 8 -------     Finney, Mary-Margaret ARR ARR
32436 NURS 3260 260 PSY MENTAL PRAC 10 10 -------     Jeffery, Janene ARR ARR
38540 NURS 3260 450 PSY MENTAL PRAC 0 1 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
31933 NURS 3302 251 RESEARCH & ETHICS 27 25 ----R-- 9:00 AM 12:00 PM Benavente, Viola AVRY 357
32348 NURS 3302 252 RESEARCH & ETHICS 25 25 ----R-- 9:00 AM 12:00 PM Covington, Barbara NURS 120
35718 NURS 3302 253 RESEARCH & ETHICS 25 24 ----R-- 9:00 AM 12:00 PM Kim, Son NURS 124
40273 NURS 3302 254 RESEARCH & ETHICS 26 27 ----R-- 9:00 AM 12:00 PM Mitchell, Star NURS 118
36829 NURS 3360 251 PSYCH MENTAL HLTH 102 101 ---W--- 12:00 PM 3:00 PM Jeffery, Janene NURS 114
36829 NURS 3360 251 PSYCH MENTAL HLTH 102 101 ---W--- 12:00 PM 3:00 PM Furst, Cari NURS 114
31935 NURS 3440 251 NUR CARE LIFESPAN 109 106 ---W-F- 9:00 AM 11:00 AM Jillapalli, Regina NURS 114
31938 NURS 4201 251 PROF GRWTH EMPWRMT 100 87 ---W--- 1:00 PM 3:00 PM Boyd, Shawn NURS 118
31938 NURS 4201 251 PROF GRWTH EMPWRMT 100 87 ---W--- 1:00 PM 3:00 PM Johnson, Alisha NURS 118
31940 NURS 4280 251 CMNTY & POPULATION HLTH NUR PR 10 10 -------     Neller, Sarah ARR ARR
31941 NURS 4280 252 CMNTY & POPULATION HLTH NUR PR 10 10 -------     Patel, Stephanie ARR ARR
31942 NURS 4280 253 CMNTY & POPULATION HLTH NUR PR 9 7 -------     Belcik, Kimberly ARR ARR
31944 NURS 4280 254 CMNTY & POPULATION HLTH NUR PR 9 9 -------     Cropley, Stacey ARR ARR
38545 NURS 4280 450 CMNTY & POPULATION HLTH NUR PR 0 0 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
38543 NURS 4280 S01 CMNTY & POPULATION HLTH NUR PR 11 11 -------     Boyd, Shawn ARR ARR
31948 NURS 4280 S02 CMNTY & POPULATION HLTH NUR PR 10 10 -------     Armstrong, Gay ARR ARR
34968 NURS 4280 S03 CMNTY & POPULATION HLTH NUR PR 10 10 -------     Biggan, Elizabeth ARR ARR
34969 NURS 4280 S04 CMNTY & POPULATION HLTH NUR PR 10 10 -------     Hughes, Monica ARR ARR
35694 NURS 4280 S05 CMNTY & POPULATION HLTH NUR PR 10 10 -------     Hester, Melinda ARR ARR
36830 NURS 4341 251 LDRSHP MGT CARE PR 0 0 -------     Biggan, Elizabeth ARR ARR
36831 NURS 4341 252 LDRSHP MGT CARE PR 0 0 -------     Boyd, Shawn ARR ARR
36832 NURS 4341 253 LDRSHP MGT CARE PR 0 0 -------     Hester, Melinda ARR ARR
36833 NURS 4341 254 LDRSHP MGT CARE PR 0 0 -------     Finney, Mary-Margaret ARR ARR
36834 NURS 4341 255 LDRSHP MGT CARE PR 0 0 -------     Paladino, Andrea ARR ARR
36835 NURS 4341 256 LDRSHP MGT CARE PR 0 0 -------     Hollinger, Elizabeth ARR ARR
36836 NURS 4341 257 LDRSHP MGT CARE PR 0 0 -------     Cropley, Stacey ARR ARR
36837 NURS 4341 258 LDRSHP MGT CARE PR 0 0 -------     Neller, Sarah ARR ARR
36838 NURS 4341 259 LDRSHP MGT CARE PR 0 0 -------     Johnson, Alisha ARR ARR
36839 NURS 4341 260 LDRSHP MGT CARE PR 0 0 -------     Jeffery, Janene ARR ARR
38228 NURS 4341 261 LDRSHP MGT CARE PR 0 0 -------     Patel, Stephanie ARR ARR
38229 NURS 4341 262 LDRSHP MGT CARE PR 0 0 -------     Croce, Emily ARR ARR
38230 NURS 4341 263 LDRSHP MGT CARE PR 0 0 -------     Horn, Kelly ARR ARR
40384 NURS 4341 264 LDRSHP MGT CARE PR 0 0 -------     McDonald, Dana ARR ARR
40423 NURS 4341 265 LDRSHP MGT CARE PR 0 0 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
38549 NURS 4341 450 LDRSHP MGT CARE PR 100 87 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
36840 NURS 4351 251 LEADERSHP MGT NURS 100 87 ---W--- 9:00 AM 12:00 PM Belcik, Kimberly NURS 118
36840 NURS 4351 251 LEADERSHP MGT NURS 100 87 ---W--- 9:00 AM 12:00 PM Cropley, Stacey NURS 118
36840 NURS 4351 251 LEADERSHP MGT NURS 100 87 ---W--- 9:00 AM 12:00 PM Bloom, Rosaleen NURS 118
36840 NURS 4351 251 LEADERSHP MGT NURS 100 87 ---W--- 9:00 AM 12:00 PM Hughes, Monica NURS 118
35411 NURS 4380 251 COMMNTY BASED NURS 100 87 ----R-- 9:00 AM 12:00 PM Biggan, Elizabeth NURS 114
35411 NURS 4380 251 COMMNTY BASED NURS 100 87 ----R-- 9:00 AM 12:00 PM Hester, Melinda NURS 114
34328 NURS 5107 300 TRANS RESEARCH 3 9 9 -------     Benavente, Viola ARR ARR
34329 NURS 5107 301 TRANS RESEARCH 3 11 11 -------     Covington, Barbara ARR ARR
34662 NURS 5107 302 TRANS RESEARCH 3 11 11 -------     Kim, Son ARR ARR
36394 NURS 5204 300 TRANS RESEARCH 1 11 11 -------     Benavente, Viola ARR ARR
36395 NURS 5204 301 TRANS RESEARCH 1 11 9 -------     Covington, Barbara ARR ARR
36396 NURS 5204 302 TRANS RESEARCH 1 11 7 -------     Kim, Son ARR ARR
35147 NURS 5208 300 ISSUES IN APN 20 18 -------     Guevara, Henry ARR ARR
35148 NURS 5208 301 ISSUES IN APN 20 13 -------     McManus, Mildred ARR ARR
35149 NURS 5303 300 ADV PHARM 20 18 -------     Darga, Anne ARR ARR
35150 NURS 5303 301 ADV PHARM 20 16 -------     Darga, Anne ARR ARR
35151 NURS 5310 300 ADLT GERO PC PRAC 5 3 -------     Darga, Anne ARR ARR
35152 NURS 5310 301 ADLT GERO PC PRAC 5 2 -------     Messinger, Catherine ARR ARR
35153 NURS 5310 302 ADLT GERO PC PRAC 6 5 -------     Guevara, Henry ARR ARR
38554 NURS 5310 460 ADLT GERO PC PRAC 0 6 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
34330 NURS 5350 300 INTGR FAM PC PRAC 6 4 -------     Darga, Anne ARR ARR
34331 NURS 5350 301 INTGR FAM PC PRAC 6 5 -------     Messinger, Catherine ARR ARR
34332 NURS 5350 302 INTGR FAM PC PRAC 6 3 -------     Guevara, Henry ARR ARR
34333 NURS 5350 303 INTGR FAM PC PRAC 6 5 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
35156 NURS 5350 304 INTGR FAM PC PRAC 6 5 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
38555 NURS 5350 460 INTGR FAM PC PRAC 0 9 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
38556 NURS 5360 320 FOUNDATIONS 20 8 -------     Cropley, Stacey ARR ARR
38225 NURS 5361 320 QUALITY IMPROVEMENT 20 9 -------     Dolan, Diana ARR ARR
38227 NURS 5363 320 EVIDENCE-BASED PRACTICE 20 9 -------     Dolan, Diana ARR ARR
38557 NURS 5367 320 REFLECTIVE PRACTICE I 20 3 -------     Willson, Pamela ARR ARR
38558 NURS 5368 320 REFLECTIVE PRACTICE II 20 3 -------     Willson, Pamela ARR ARR
40277 NURS 5372 340 PSYCH THEORY FOR PMHNP 20 7 -------     Levenson, Shirley ARR ARR
35157 NURS 5410 300 ADLT GERO PC 21 16 -------     Neller, Sarah ARR ARR
34326 NURS 5450 300 INTGR FAM PC 20 17 -------     Messinger, Catherine ARR ARR
34327 NURS 5450 301 INTGR FAM PC 20 14 -------     Smith, Kathryn ARR ARR
39611 OCED 3350 251 INTRO INTERDISCIPLINARY BAAS 16 8 --T---- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Young, Amanda AVRY ARR
34273 OCED 4350 251 ADLT DEV & CAREER 18 7 --T---- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Young, Amanda AVRY ARR
32328 OCED 4360 251 BAAS CAPSTONE PT 1 20 19 --T---- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Wilson, Barbara AVRY ARR
32331 OCED 4361 251 BAAS CAPSTONE PT 2 20 19 --T---- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Wilson, Barbara AVRY ARR
39554 PA 3300 253 INTRO PUBLIC & NONPROFIT ADMIN 10 5 --T-R-- 2:00 PM 3:20 PM Rahm, Dianne AVRY 358
35884 PA 5320 251 ORG THEORY 15 12 -M----- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Wallace, Marc AVRY 318
39888 PA 5361 252 NONPROFIT SECTOR 10 9 ----R-- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Hanks, Emily AVRY 358
35886 PA 5370 251 PUBLIC MGT & ETH 20 15 ---W--- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Longoria, Thomas AVRY ARR
39484 PSY 2100 265 PROFESSIONAL SEMINAR 26 26 --T---- 5:30 PM 6:20 PM Kelemen, William AVRY 362
37019 PSY 3312 253 ADOLESCENT PSYCHOLOGY 40 39 --T-R-- 6:30 PM 19:50 AM Cauthen, Hillary AVRY 405
38200 PSY 3315 262 ABNORMAL PSYCHOLOGY 40 40 -M-W--- 8:00 PM 9:20 PM Adams, Laura AVRY 405
39744 PSY 3350 254 COGNITIVE BEHAVIORAL THERAPIES 30 30 --T-R-- 5:00 PM 6:20 PM Cauthen, Hillary AVRY 405
34809 PSY 3402 259 EXPERIMENTAL & RESEARCH METHOD 30 30 -M-W--- 5:00 PM 6:20 PM Bogart, Daniel AVRY 404
34810 PSY 3402 L59 EXPERIMENTAL & RESEARCH METHOD 30 30 -M-W--- 6:30 PM 19:20 AM Bogart, Daniel AVRY 353
39506 PSY 4390N 252 PSYCHOPHARMACOLOGY 40 13 -M-W--- 6:30 PM 19:50 AM Adams, Laura AVRY 405
31998 PT 7130 251 CLIN ORIENTATION 25 25 --T--F- 1:00 PM 5:00 PM Spivey, Steven AVRY 406
39787 PT 7130 252 CLIN ORIENTATION 22 17 --T--F- 1:00 PM 5:00 PM Williams, Shannon AVRY 406
35142 PT 7135 251 CLIN DEC MAKING II 25 25 -M----- 1:00 PM 4:00 PM Stickley, Lois AVRY 301
39741 PT 7135 252 CLIN DEC MAKING II 22 17 -------     Stickley, Lois ARR ARR
32001 PT 7150 251 DIR CLIN EXP 5 4 -M-W-F- 1:00 PM 5:00 PM Williams, Shannon WILW 33
32003 PT 7150 252 DIR CLIN EXP 6 6 -M-W-F- 1:00 PM 5:00 PM Spivey, Steven WILW 33
32004 PT 7150 253 DIR CLIN EXP 6 6 --T-RF- 1:00 PM 5:00 PM Russell, Rebecca WILW 33
32006 PT 7150 254 DIR CLIN EXP 6 4 --T-RF- 1:00 PM 5:00 PM Rich, Angela WILW 33
34391 PT 7150 255 DIR CLIN EXP 5 0 -MTWRF- 1:00 PM 5:00 PM McDowell, Debra WILW 33
34663 PT 7150 256 DIR CLIN EXP 6 0 -MTWRF- 1:00 PM 5:00 PM Merring, William WILW 33
35143 PT 7165 251 CLIN DEC IV 23 23 -----F- 9:00 AM 12:00 PM Stickley, Lois AVRY 301
39742 PT 7165 252 CLIN DEC IV 22 15 -------     Stickley, Lois ARR ARR
32008 PT 7231 251 ANATOMY II SPINE 22 22 -----F- 8:00 AM 8:50 AM Garza, Jacob WILW 337
32009 PT 7231 252 ANATOMY II SPINE 22 20 -----F- 8:00 AM 8:50 AM Okere, Suzanna WILW 337
32010 PT 7231 L01 ANATOMY II SPINE 9 9 -----F- 9:00 AM 12:00 PM Okere, Suzanna WILW 00333-A
32011 PT 7231 L02 ANATOMY II SPINE 8 8 -----F- 9:00 AM 12:00 PM Garza, Jacob WILW 00333-A
32013 PT 7231 L03 ANATOMY II SPINE 8 8 -----F- 9:00 AM 12:00 PM Okere, Suzanna WILW 00333-A
32016 PT 7231 L04 ANATOMY II SPINE 8 8 -----F- 9:00 AM 12:00 PM Lorenz, James WILW 00333-A
34385 PT 7231 L05 ANATOMY II SPINE 9 9 -----F- 9:00 AM 12:00 PM Lorenz, James WILW 00333-A
32701 PT 7263 251 BODY SYSTEMS III 44 38 --T-R-- 8:00 AM 9:20 AM McDowell, Debra AVRY 408
32990 PT 7263 L01 BODY SYSTEMS III 15 15 --T---- 9:30 AM 12:00 PM Kroon, Pierre WILW 330
32989 PT 7263 L02 BODY SYSTEMS III 15 15 --T---- 9:30 AM 12:00 PM McDowell, Debra WILW 330
34389 PT 7263 L03 BODY SYSTEMS III 15 8 --T---- 9:30 AM 12:00 PM Shaffer, Scott WILW 330
39712 PT 7268 251 ADV THER INT 22 22 -M----- 1:00 PM 5:00 PM McDowell, Debra WILW 330
39713 PT 7268 252 ADV THER INT 22 16 --T---- 1:00 PM 5:00 PM Garza, Jacob WILW 330
39788 PT 7294 251 SPECIAL ISSUES 25 20 -------     Bezner, Janet ARR ARR
39789 PT 7294 252 SPECIAL ISSUES 22 19 -------     McDowell, Debra ARR ARR
32702 PT 7333 251 BODY SYSTEMS II 23 23 --T-R-- 8:00 AM 9:20 AM Gobert, Denise AVRY 301
34665 PT 7333 252 BODY SYSTEMS II 23 19 --T-R-- 8:00 AM 9:20 AM Bezner, Janet AVRY 301
32714 PT 7333 L01 BODY SYSTEMS II 15 15 ---W--- 1:00 PM 5:00 PM Gobert, Denise WILW 330
32715 PT 7333 L02 BODY SYSTEMS II 15 15 -------     Lorenz, James WILW 330
34390 PT 7333 L03 BODY SYSTEMS II 15 12 -------     Bezner, Janet WILW 330
32021 PT 7336 251 NEURO II PEDS 22 22 ----R-- 1:00 PM 4:00 PM Parker, Mary AVRY 408
34664 PT 7336 252 NEURO II PEDS 22 20 ----R-- 1:00 PM 4:00 PM Sanders, Barbara AVRY 408
32025 PT 7336 L01 NEURO II PEDS 11 11 --T---- 9:30 AM 12:30 PM Parker, Mary WILW 328
32026 PT 7336 L02 NEURO II PEDS 11 11 --T---- 9:30 AM 12:30 PM Sanders, Barbara WILW 328
32027 PT 7336 L03 NEURO II PEDS 11 11 ----R-- 9:30 AM 12:30 PM McDowell, Debra WILW 328
32028 PT 7336 L04 NEURO II PEDS 11 9 ----R-- 9:30 AM 12:30 PM Parker, Mary WILW 328
39745 PT 7364 251 MGMT ISSUES 22 22 ----R-- 9:30 AM 12:00 PM Sanders, Barbara AVRY 301
39746 PT 7364 252 MGMT ISSUES 22 15 ----R-- 9:30 AM 12:00 PM Bezner, Janet AVRY 301
32031 PT 7462 251 PATIENT CARE II 23 23 -M----- 10:00 AM 11:50 AM Gibbs, Karen AVRY 406
32033 PT 7462 252 PATIENT CARE II 23 15 -M----- 10:00 AM 11:50 AM Spivey, Steven AVRY 406
32034 PT 7462 L01 PATIENT CARE II 12 12 ---W--- 8:00 AM 12:00 PM Gibbs, Karen WILW 328
32036 PT 7462 L02 PATIENT CARE II 11 11 ---W--- 8:00 AM 12:00 PM Rodriguez, Damian WILW 328
32037 PT 7462 L03 PATIENT CARE II 10 10 ---W--- 1:00 PM 5:00 PM Gibbs, Karen WILW 328
32038 PT 7462 L04 PATIENT CARE II 11 5 ---W--- 1:00 PM 5:00 PM Spivey, Steven WILW 328
32041 PT 7539 251 MUSCULO I SPINE 15 15 -M-W--- 8:00 AM 8:50 AM Kroon, Pierre WILW 330
32043 PT 7539 252 MUSCULO I SPINE 15 15 -M-W--- 8:00 AM 8:50 AM Garza, Jacob WILW 330
32044 PT 7539 253 MUSCULO I SPINE 15 11 -M-W--- 8:00 AM 8:50 AM Rich, Angela WILW 330
32046 PT 7539 L01 MUSCULO I SPINE 8 8 -M-W--- 9:00 AM 12:00 PM Garza, Jacob WILW 330
32047 PT 7539 L02 MUSCULO I SPINE 8 8 -M-W--- 9:00 AM 12:00 PM Rich, Angela WILW 330
32048 PT 7539 L03 MUSCULO I SPINE 8 8 -M-W--- 9:00 AM 12:00 PM Kroon, Pierre WILW 330
34384 PT 7539 L04 MUSCULO I SPINE 7 7 -------     Garza, Jacob WILW 330
35144 PT 7539 L05 MUSCULO I SPINE 7 7 -------     Kroon, Pierre WILW 330
35145 PT 7539 L06 MUSCULO I SPINE 8 3 -------     Rich, Angela WILW 330
30505 QMST 5334 252 STAT METHODS 23 16 -M----- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Musal, Rasim AVRY 363
33666 RC 3125 251 PUL FUNCTION TEST 22 22 -M----- 2:00 PM 4:50 PM Collins, Kevin WILW 226
33667 RC 3125 252 PUL FUNCTION TEST 22 22 ---W--- 2:00 PM 4:50 PM Collins, Kevin WILW 226
33656 RC 3321 251 CARDIOPULM PATHOL 44 44 -M-W-F- 1:00 PM 1:50 PM Rodrigues, Nathan AVRY 403
33663 RC 3322 251 CRIT CARE CONCEPTS 44 44 -M-W-F- 11:00 AM 11:50 AM Gardner, Donna AVRY 404
38604 RC 3324 253 CRITICAL CARE INST 46 46 ---W--- 9:00 AM 10:50 AM Henry, Nicholas WILW 224
39897 RC 3324 L01 CRITICAL CARE INST 26 26 -----F- 8:00 AM 10:50 AM Henry, Nicholas WILW 224
39898 RC 3324 L02 CRITICAL CARE INST 22 20 -----F- 2:00 PM 5:00 PM Henry, Nicholas WILW 224
38606 RC 4212 251 CRIT CARE CLIN SIM 44 42 -------     Russian, Christopher ARR ARR
34251 RC 4322 251 RC PRACTIT SEMINAR 22 22 ---W--- 1:00 PM 4:00 PM Petroff, Peter AVRY 362
34252 RC 4322 252 RC PRACTIT SEMINAR 22 20 ---W--- 1:00 PM 4:00 PM Mazza, Frank AVRY 363
39899 RC 5303 251 RC RESRCH MTHS DSN 25 8 -------     Ari, Arzu ARR ARR
35565 RDG 3315 257 ASSESS LIT EC6 23 23 --T-R-- 10:00 AM 11:59 AM Stroud, Laura Lee CAL ARR
37094 RDG 3320 257 INTEGRAT RDG & WRT 23 23 --T-R-- 1:00 PM 3:00 PM Stroud, Laura Lee CAL ARR
35566 RDG 3321 257 LITERACY INSTR EC6 23 23 --T-R-- 8:00 AM 9:59 AM Stroud, Laura Lee CAL ARR
35567 RDG 3323 252 TCH RDG CONT AREAS 15 15 --T-R-- 1:00 PM 3:29 PM Masterson, Lynn MCNL ARR
31056 RDG 4320 254 LANG LIT DIV COMM 20 5 --T---- 5:00 PM 19:50 AM Ash, Gwynne AVRY 308
31079 RDG 5322 251 TCHG RDG ELEM & MS 25 8 --T---- 5:00 PM 19:50 AM Gainer, Jesse AVRY 357
35568 RDG 5322 252 TCHG RDG ELEM & MS 20 12 --T-R-- 10:00 AM 12:00 PM O'Neal, Sharon AVRY 414
35569 RDG 5324 252 CONTENT LITERACY 15 0 --T-R-- 1:00 PM 3:29 PM Masterson, Lynn MCNL ARR
35570 RDG 5340 252 CONN RDG WRT CLAS 20 12 --T-R-- 1:00 PM 3:00 PM O'Neal, Sharon AVRY 414
39357 RDG 5345 251 ASMNT DRVN LIT INS 20 6 -M----- 5:00 PM 19:50 AM O'Neal, Sharon AVRY 414
36111 SPED 4344 254 EDUC STUD MILD DIS 40 12 ----R-- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Jackson, James AVRY 407
31287 SPED 5326 253 EDU STS MILD DIS 30 7 --T---- 5:00 PM 19:50 AM Duchaine, Ellen AVRY 407
36043 TH 3370 258 CREATIVE DRAMA 16 13 ----R-- 12:30 PM 3:20 PM Dahlenburg, Michelle AVRY 368