Skip to Content

RRC Fall 2019 Course Listing

This schedule is for reference only.

For a more current listing follow this link to the main registration page
(updated 7/30/2019)

CRN Subject Number Section Course Title Max Actual Days Begin End Instructor Bldg Room
14372 ACC 5361 2 ANALYSIS FOR DM 30 25 --T---- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Proesel, Steven AVRY 313
10132 B A 5351 3 ORG PERF & COMP AD 30 14 ---W--- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Stokes, Alexis AVRY 363
13892 B A 5352 3 FIN PRSPCTVE FIRM 35 9 --T---- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM You, Leyuan AVRY 404
13893 B A 5353 3 UND ANLY ORG PROBL 30 17 -M----- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Showalter, Dean AVRY 406
13893 B A 5353 3 UND ANLY ORG PROBL 30 17 -M----- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Konur, Dincer AVRY 406
10784 CDIS 3312 1 NEURO FOR CDIS 50 45 --T-R-- 9:30 AM 10:50 AM Mohan, Ranjini AVRY 252
10785 CDIS 3325 1 ANAT & PHYS SPEECH 50 45 --T-R-- 8:00 AM 9:20 AM Faculty, Unassigned AVRY 252
10786 CDIS 3459 1 PHNEMCS & PHNETCS 50 45 -M-W--- 12:30 PM 1:50 PM Yang, Jie AVRY 252
12679 CDIS 3459 L01 PHNEMCS & PHNETCS 50 45 -M----- 10:00 AM 10:50 AM Yang, Jie AVRY 252
17841 CDIS 3462 1 ART & PHN DISORDR 43 43 -M-W-F- 9:00 AM 9:50 AM Resendiz, Maria AVRY 252
17842 CDIS 3462 L01 ART & PHN DISORDR 43 43 -M----- 11:00 AM 11:50 AM Resendiz, Maria AVRY 252
17540 CDIS 4301 1 ADV INDEP STUDY 3 2 -------     Resendiz, Maria ARR ARR
17843 CDIS 4340 1 AUG COMM SYSTEMS 43 43 -M-W-F- 8:00 AM 8:50 AM Schwarz, Amy AVRY 252
10788 CDIS 4344 1 CLIN PRAC CDIS 21 19 --T-R-- 8:00 AM 9:20 AM Bowers, Jessica AVRY 358
10789 CDIS 4344 L01 CLIN PRAC CDIS 6 5 -------     Bowers, Jessica WILW ARR
10792 CDIS 4344 L02 CLIN PRAC CDIS 5 5 -------     Bowers, Jessica ARR ARR
10793 CDIS 4344 L03 CLIN PRAC CDIS 5 5 -------     Bowers, Jessica WILW ARR
10795 CDIS 4344 L04 CLIN PRAC CDIS 5 4 -------     Bowers, Jessica WILW ARR
10797 CDIS 4350 1 NEUROGENIC DISRDR 43 43 --T-R-- 9:30 AM 10:50 AM Fleming, Valarie AVRY 407
108:00 AM CDIS 4420 1 INTRO TO AUDIOLOGY 43 43 --T-R-- 11:00 AM 12:20 PM Stiritz, Lori AVRY 252
10802 CDIS 4420 L01 INTRO TO AUDIOLOGY 43 43 -----F- 1:00 PM 1:50 PM Stiritz, Lori AVRY 252
10804 CDIS 5312 1 NEUROANATOMY COMM 10 5 --T-R-- 9:30 AM 10:50 AM Mohan, Ranjini AVRY 252
10805 CDIS 5321 1 CLIN PRAC AUDIOLOG 13 0 --T---- 8:00 AM 8:50 AM Stiritz, Lori WILW ARR
10806 CDIS 5321 L01 CLIN PRAC AUDIOLOG 5 0 -------     Stiritz, Lori WILW ARR
15130 CDIS 5321 L02 CLIN PRAC AUDIOLOG 4 0 -------     Galemore, Emilie WILW ARR
17137 CDIS 5321 L03 CLIN PRAC AUDIOLOG 4 0 -------     Galemore, Emilie WILW ARR
10807 CDIS 5325 1 ANAT & PHYS SPEECH 10 5 --T-R-- 8:00 AM 9:20 AM Faculty, Unassigned AVRY 252
10809 CDIS 5334 1 ARTIC & PHON DIS 36 35 -M----- 5:00 PM 8:00 PM Yang, Jie AVRY 403
10810 CDIS 5336 1 NEUROMOTOR DISRDS 38 37 ---W--- 5:00 PM 8:00 PM Irani, Farzan AVRY 404
10811 CDIS 5342 1 APHASIA & REL DIS 38 37 --T-R-- 11:00 AM 12:20 PM Mohan, Ranjini AVRY 405
10812 CDIS 5344 1 ADV CLIN PRAC CDIS 38 37 -----F- 10:00 AM 10:50 AM Wendel, Renee AVRY 403
10813 CDIS 5344 L01 ADV CLIN PRAC CDIS 4 4 -------     Wendel, Renee WILW ARR
10814 CDIS 5344 L02 ADV CLIN PRAC CDIS 4 4 -------     Wendel, Renee WILW ARR
10815 CDIS 5344 L03 ADV CLIN PRAC CDIS 4 4 -------     Johnson, Linda WILW ARR
10816 CDIS 5344 L04 ADV CLIN PRAC CDIS 4 4 -------     Johnson, Linda WILW ARR
10817 CDIS 5344 L05 ADV CLIN PRAC CDIS 4 4 -------     Johnson, Linda WILW ARR
10818 CDIS 5344 L06 ADV CLIN PRAC CDIS 4 4 -------     Johnson, Linda WILW ARR
10819 CDIS 5344 L07 ADV CLIN PRAC CDIS 4 4 -------     Tipps, Jason WILW ARR
13192 CDIS 5344 L08 ADV CLIN PRAC CDIS 4 4 -------     Tipps, Jason WILW ARR
15899 CDIS 5344 L09 ADV CLIN PRAC CDIS 4 3 -------     Tipps, Jason WILW ARR
17844 CDIS 5344 L10 ADV CLIN PRAC CDIS 2 2 -------     Wendel, Renee WILW ARR
10820 CDIS 5363 1 LANG DIS IN BIR-5 38 37 -M-W-F- 9:00 AM 9:50 AM Schwarz, Amy AVRY 405
13090 CDIS 5390 1 SEMINAR IN CDIS 12 12 -M----- 2:00 PM 4:59 PM Resendiz, Maria WILW ARR
13091 CDIS 5390 2 SEMINAR IN CDIS 10 5 -------     Irani, Farzan WILW ARR
13649 CDIS 5390 3 SEMINAR IN CDIS 10 7 -M----- 2:00 PM 4:59 PM Gonzales, Maria WILW ARR
10821 CDIS 5420 1 INTRO TO AUDIOLOGY 10 5 --T-R-- 11:00 AM 12:20 PM Stiritz, Lori AVRY 252
10822 CDIS 5420 L01 INTRO TO AUDIOLOGY 10 5 -----F- 1:00 PM 1:50 PM Stiritz, Lori AVRY 252
10823 CDIS 5459 1 PHONEMICS & PHONTC 10 5 -M-W--- 12:30 PM 1:50 PM Yang, Jie AVRY 252
10824 CDIS 5459 L01 PHONEMICS & PHONTC 10 5 -M----- 10:00 AM 10:50 AM Yang, Jie AVRY 252
18969 CDIS 5462 1 ARTIC & PHON DISOR 10 5 -M-W-F- 9:00 AM 9:50 AM Resendiz, Maria AVRY 252
18971 CDIS 5462 L01 ARTIC & PHON DISOR 10 5 -M----- 11:00 AM 11:50 AM Resendiz, Maria AVRY 252
17136 CDIS 4390A 1 SCI BASES IN CDIS 20 2 -M-W-F- 10:00 AM 10:50 AM Resendiz, Maria AVRY 358
17845 CDIS 5399A 1 THESIS 1 0 -------     Faculty, Unassigned WILW ARR
10468 CI 3315 4 HMN DEV LNG & BNG 25 15 -M----- 1:00 PM 3:50 PM Stroud, Laura Lee AVRY 308
10486 CI 3332 5 FOUND BILING & ESL 25 12 --T---- 8:00 AM 10:40 AM Brooks, Jodi AVRY 357
13967 CI 3338 4 SOCIAL STUD ELE MS 25 11 --T---- 5:00 PM 7:50 PM Brooks, Jodi AVRY 357
13661 CI 4325 5 CLSRM MGT 24 14 -M----- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Faculty, Unassigned CRE ARR
10538 CI 4343 8 STRAT SECOND EDUC 25 6 --T-R-- 8:00 AM 9:59 AM Masterson, Lynn AVRY 420
10546 CI 4350 3 MATH INT ELEM CURR 15 13 -M----- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Velchoff, Amy AVRY 308
10550 CI 4355 1 SCI IN ELEM EDUC 20 17 --T---- 2:00 PM 4:50 PM Jackson, Julie AVRY 420
19470 CI 4355 8 SCI IN ELEM EDUC 20 5 --T---- 5:30 PM 8:20 PM Jackson, Julie AVRY 420
10558 CI 4360 5 METH & MAT TCH ESL 20 12 --T---- 11:00 AM 2:40 PM Brooks, Jodi AVRY 357
10561 CI 4370 8 CLSS MGT ETH LEGAL 25 5 --T-R-- 10:00 AM 12:30 PM Masterson, Lynn AVRY 420
10568 CI 5304 1 STEM FOR ELEM TEAC 30 15 -M----- 5:30 PM 8:20 PM Jackson, Julie AVRY 420
19019 CI 5306 2 EVA TECH CLTR 20 0 -M----- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
10570 CI 5313 1 RES SEM HUM GR DEV 30 12 ---W--- 2:00 PM 4:50 PM Langerock, Nancy AVRY 357
12877 CI 5313 3 RES SEM HUM GR DEV 15 6 ----R-- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Langerock, Nancy AVRY 357
10571 CI 5314 2 HMN GTH & DEV II 20 7 ---W--- 2:00 PM 4:50 PM Langerock, Nancy AVRY 357
10574 CI 5326 1 CUR & MGT EL & MDL 25 12 --T-R-- 8:00 AM 9:59 AM Matthys, Matt ARR ARR
15511 CI 5326 2 CUR & MGT EL & MDL 15 9 ---W--- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Matthys, Matt AVRY 414
19022 CI 5327 1 PRIN & PRAC ELEM 10 2 ---W--- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Matthys, Matt AVRY 414
17349 CI 5328 1 EL S S CUR PROB 10 2 ------S 9:00 AM 12:00 PM Langerock, Nancy AVRY 357
18206 CI 5329 1 EL SCH SCI CURR 20 8 --T---- 5:30 PM 8:20 PM Jackson, Julie AVRY 420
18207 CI 5333 1 SEC CURRICULUM 25 6 ---W--- 5:00 PM 7:50 PM Langerock, Nancy AVRY 357
14793 CI 5336 1 MTH & MAT ESL 25 17 ---W--- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Allsup, Roxane AVRY 420
10590 CI 5337 2 LANG ACQ & DVLPMNT 25 8 ----R-- 5:30 PM 8:20 PM Masterson, Lynn AVRY 420
10595 CI 5363 88 STRAT IMPROVE SECONDARY TEACH 15 6 --T-R-- 8:00 AM 9:59 AM Masterson, Lynn AVRY 420
10598 CI 5370 88 CLSS MGT DSC & LEG 15 7 --T-R-- 10:00 AM 12:30 PM Masterson, Lynn AVRY 420
15618 CI 5387 2 BIL EDU PRIN & PR 20 12 -M----- 5:00 PM 7:50 PM Colegrove, Kiyomi AVRY 357
13055 CI 5390 3 RSCH SEM EDUCATION 30 6 ----R-- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Langerock, Nancy AVRY 357
14649 CIS 3317 2 E-BUSINESS 43 43 ---W--- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Morgan, Byron AVRY 453
11325 CIS 3380 3 ENT IT & BUS INTEL 45 29 ---W--- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Angelow, David AVRY 301
11334 CIS 5318 2 IT IN DIGTL ECON 30 24 ---W--- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Shah, Vivek AVRY 368
14652 CIS 5355 2 DATABASE MANG SYST 20 12 -M----- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Lee, Hsun AVRY 319
18945 CIS 5357 2 COMPUTING FOR DATA ANALYTICS 35 11 ----R-- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Chakraborty, Aindrila AVRY 319
13385 CIS 5368 2 INFO SECURITY 30 0 --T---- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM White, Garry AVRY 319
17112 CIS 5371 2 ACCT SYS & CTRL 20 5 ----R-- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Zhang, Peiqin AVRY TBA
18970 CIS 7355 2 DATABASE MANAGE 10 0 -M----- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Lee, Hsun AVRY 319
10918 CJ 3300 1 JUVENILE JUSTICE 35 35 ---W--- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Elsass, H Jaymi AVRY 318
10933 CJ 3347 4 STATS FOR CRIM JUS 35 20 -M-W--- 5:00 PM 6:20 PM Elsass, H Jaymi AVRY 318
18331 CJ 4323 2 SPEC OP UNTS IN CJ 35 24 ---W--- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Cunningham, Scott AVRY 312
18332 CJ 4329 3 ORGANIZED CRIME 35 35 --T---- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Klein, Gary AVRY 318
18860 CJ 4352 1 LGL ISSUES CORREC 35 14 --T-R-- 5:00 PM 6:20 PM Faculty, Unassigned AVRY 318
14073 CJ 4365 5 COMPARTV CRIM JUST 35 17 ----R-- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Poole, Shane AVRY 318
18330 CJ 4309I 1 DEATH PENALTY 35 35 -M----- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Elsass, H Jaymi AVRY 318
17059 COUN 3320 2 INTRO COUNS & PSYC 25 16 --T-R-- 12:30 PM 1:50 PM Roberts, Scott AVRY 204
10960 COUN 5301 1 PROF COUN ORIENT 25 25 ---W--- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Ybanez-Llorente, Kathy AVRY 123
10961 COUN 5305 2 ASSESSMENT COUN 25 25 ----R-- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Sparrow, Barbara AVRY 123
14105 COUN 5307 1 THEORIES COUN PERN 25 24 -M----- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Haiyasoso, Maria AVRY 123
10963 COUN 5340 1 LOSS GRIEF REC COU 25 22 ----R-- 3:30 PM 6:20 PM McDill, Leah AVRY 368
17081 COUN 5344 1 SUBSTANCE ABUS COU 25 25 ---W--- 3:30 PM 6:20 PM Otting, Tiffany AVRY 123
16271 COUN 5354 2 BASIC SKILLS AND ABNORMAL BEH 12 11 ----R-- 3:30 PM 6:20 PM Sparrow, Barbara AVRY 123
10966 COUN 5359 2 PSYCHOPATHLGY-CMHC 24 13 --T---- 3:30 PM 6:20 PM Faculty, Unassigned AVRY 358
13584 COUN 5360 1 INTER METHODS IN MCFC 12 12 --T---- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Flasch, Paulina AVRY 123
12688 COUN 5367 1 MCFC CURR THEORIES 25 19 --T---- 3:30 PM 6:20 PM Flasch, Paulina AVRY 123
16776 COUN 5368 3 DEVELOP ISSUES COU 25 24 --T---- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Blalock, Sarah AVRY 358
14379 COUN 5370 2 INTER METHODS IN ADOLESCENTS 12 9 -M----- 5:30 PM 8:30 PM Faculty, Unassigned AVRY 362
13084 COUN 5389 1 SITE INTERNSHIP 11 0 --T---- 11:00 AM 2:20 PM Joy, Vanessa AVRY 204
10972 COUN 5389 3 SITE INTERNSHIP 10 9 ----R-- 12:30 PM 3:20 PM Sparrow, Barbara AVRY 123
14274 COUN 5389 6 SITE INTERNSHIP 6 6 --T---- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Greene-Rooks, Jennifer AVRY 368
16941 COUN 5394 1 COUNSELING WOMEN 25 10 --T---- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Fulton, Cheryl AVRY 312
13079 COUN 5689 3 CLINICAL PRACTICUM 7 5 ---W--- 1:00 PM 9:00 PM Chiles, Tracy AVRY 111
14438 CS 2315 5 COMPUTER ETHICS 35 19 --T---- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Cheung, David AVRY 362
15312 CS 3354 1 OBJ-ORTD DSG & PRG 45 30 -M----- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Roychowdhury, Shounak AVRY 404
11041 CS 3358 4 DATA STRCTS & ALGM 45 16 ---W--- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Koh, Lee-Song AVRY 406
15314 CS 3378 2 THEORY OF AUTOMATA 32 32 --T---- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Gao, Ju AVRY TBA
11047 CS 4328 4 OPERATING SYSTEMS 35 33 ----R-- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Palacios, Joaquin AVRY 362
11048 CS 4332 2 INTRO DATABASE SYS 32 26 -M----- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Hwang, Caneo AVRY TBA
19263 CS 4381 2 PRACTICAL GAME DEVELOPMENT 31 18 ---W--- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Podorozhny, Rodion AVRY TBA
14107 CS 5306 2 ADV OPER SYST 20 6 --T-R-- 5:00 PM 6:20 PM Tamir, Dan AVRY 355
11052 CS 5310 2 NETWORKS & COMM 12 12 ---W--- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Peng, Wuxu AVRY 365
11054 CS 5329 2 ALG DESIGN ANALYSI 20 13 --T---- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Metsis, Vangelis AVRY 355
11056 CS 5332 2 DATABASE THEORY DE 12 9 ----R-- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Ngu, Hee AVRY 365
11057 CS 5338 2 FORMAL LANGUAGE 12 8 -M-W--- 5:00 PM 6:20 PM Gao, Ju AVRY 365
11059 CS 5343 2 WIRELESS COM & NET 25 12 -M-W--- 5:00 PM 6:20 PM Peng, Wuxu AVRY TBA
16266 CS 5391 2 SUR SOFTWARE ENGN 25 10 --T-R-- 5:00 PM 6:20 PM Chen, Xiao AVRY 319
12894 CS 5393 2 SOFTWARE QUALITY 25 14 ----R-- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Yang, Guowei AVRY TBA
10675 ECE 4300 4 LNG CHLDRN LNG ACQ 25 21 ---W--- 2:00 PM 6:50 PM Reyes, Yolanda AVRY 313
10684 ECE 4310 3 SEM TCH YNG CLD 25 15 ---W--- 8:00 AM 12:30 PM Reyes, Yolanda AVRY 313
10694 ECE 4352 3 CURR PRE K & KIND 25 15 ---W--- 1:00 PM 3:40 PM Reyes, Yolanda AVRY 313
11193 ECO 5316 2 MANAGERIAL ECO 30 23 -M----- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Chih, Yao-Yu AVRY 405
14912 EDCL 5339 1 UN SELF DEV PER VI 25 13 --T---- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Guajardo, Miguel AVRY 204
15588 EDCL 5345 3 UNDERSTANDING PEOP 25 15 -M----- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Guerra, Patricia AVRY 204
15141 EDCL 6358 1 INTEGRATIVE SEM 16 13 ---W--- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Faculty, Unassigned AVRY 414
14516 ENG 3303 45 TECHNICAL WRITING 25 24 ---W--- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Price, Daniel AVRY TBA
14517 ENG 3303 46 TECHNICAL WRITING 20 17 ----R-- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Price, Daniel AVRY TBA
17403 ENG 3303 49 TECHNICAL WRITING 25 25 ----R-- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Fitzgerald, Keri AVRY 353
18055 ENG 3303 50 TECHNICAL WRITING 25 25 -M----- 3:30 PM 6:20 PM Fitzgerald, Keri AVRY 353
18056 ENG 3311 3 PRACT WRITE RHET 15 12 --T---- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Fitzgerald, Keri AVRY 301
10367 ENG 3344 2 CHICANO/A NARRATIV 25 24 ----R-- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Rehbein, Edna AVRY 368
15518 FIN 3312 3 BUSINESS FINANCE 35 28 ---W--- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Trinidad, Jose AVRY 403
18591 FIN 3325 2 PERSONAL FIN MGMT 40 30 -M----- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Horn, Ernest AVRY 451
16541 FIN 5338 2 INTL INV FIN MGMT 0 0 --T---- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Moon, Kenneth AVRY TBA
11211 FIN 5387 2 MANAGERIAL FIN 30 22 ----R-- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Hood, Matthew AVRY 404
19222 GNST 4300 2 INTERDISCIP PREP 16 12 --T---- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Guel, Autumn AVRY 406
3:50 PM4 GNST 4350 5 INTERDSPLNRY PRJCT 10 10 ----R-- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Guel, Autumn AVRY 406
13872 HA 5300 2 HC ORGAN & DELVRY 15 2 ---W--- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Kruse, Clemens AVRY 366
18701 HA 5301 2 HLTHCARE ADM RSRCH 0 0 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
18702 HA 5356 2 POL DEVL HLTHC ARE 15 1 ----R-- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Betancourt, Jose AVRY 366
11878 MATH 2358 4 DISCRETE MATH I 36 17 --T-R-- 5:00 PM 6:20 PM Bond, Valleri AVRY 405
11914 MATH 3305 4 INTRO PROB & STATS 39 29 ---W--- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Bond, Valleri AVRY 405
11958 MC 3343 81 INTRO PUBLIC REL 36 23 ---W--- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Faculty, Unassigned AVRY 408
11974 MC 4309 81 VISUAL LIT FILM 48 27 --T---- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Vela, Rafael AVRY 455
11766 MGT 3303 15 MGT OF ORGANIZATION 40 40 -M----- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Biemer, David AVRY 407
15461 MGT 3453 16 BCOMM & PROF DEVEL 28 29 ---W--- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Guerrero, Elizabeth AVRY 362
15462 MGT 3453 L16 BCOMM & PROF DEVEL 28 29 ---W--- 5:30 PM 6:20 PM Guerrero, Elizabeth AVRY 362
11820 MGT 4330 7 OPERATIONS MGT 35 35 ----R-- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Draman, Rexford AVRY 312
18078 MGT 4335 20 STRATEG MGT & BUS 25 32 --T---- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Zigrossi, Christopher AVRY 403
15232 MGT 4340 2 QUALITY MGT & BEYO 30 31 ----R-- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Lund, Yogesh AVRY 403
15233 MGT 4370 1 BUSINESS ETHICS 40 35 --T---- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM D'Amelio, Michael AVRY 408
18869 MGT 4372 1 EFFECTIVE LEADERS 40 42 ---W--- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Biemer, David AVRY 407
11858 MGT 4373 5 HUMAN RESOURCE MGT 40 17 -M----- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Zigrossi, Sam AVRY 453
11861 MGT 4375 6 ORG BEH & HUM R 40 15 --T---- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Morgan, Byron AVRY 453
4:59 PM8 MGT 4399 2 IND STUDY IN MGMT 0 0 -------     Rechner, Paula ARR ARR
11865 MGT 5313 2 STRATEGIC MGT 30 21 --T---- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Smart, Dennis AVRY 451
11867 MGT 5314 2 ORG BEH & THEORY 30 16 ---W--- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Miller, Brian AVRY 451
18098 MGT 5395 2 GRAD BUS INTERNSHP 10 0 -------     Painter, Matthew ARR ARR
12022 MKT 5321 2 MARKETING MGMT 30 10 ----R-- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Anderson, Sidney AVRY 455
15050 NURS 3110 1 HLTH ASSMT LFSP PR 10 10 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
15051 NURS 3110 2 HLTH ASSMT LFSP PR 10 10 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
15052 NURS 3110 3 HLTH ASSMT LFSP PR 11 11 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
15053 NURS 3110 4 HLTH ASSMT LFSP PR 10 10 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
15054 NURS 3110 5 HLTH ASSMT LFSP PR 10 10 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
15055 NURS 3110 6 HLTH ASSMT LFSP PR 10 10 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
15056 NURS 3110 7 HLTH ASSMT LFSP PR 10 10 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
15057 NURS 3110 8 HLTH ASSMT LFSP PR 10 10 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
15058 NURS 3110 9 HLTH ASSMT LFSP PR 10 0 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
15059 NURS 3110 10 HLTH ASSMT LFSP PR 10 3 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
15060 NURS 3121 1 ESSTL NURS CARE PR 10 10 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
15061 NURS 3121 2 ESSTL NURS CARE PR 10 10 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
15062 NURS 3121 3 ESSTL NURS CARE PR 11 11 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
15063 NURS 3121 4 ESSTL NURS CARE PR 10 10 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
15064 NURS 3121 5 ESSTL NURS CARE PR 10 10 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
15065 NURS 3121 6 ESSTL NURS CARE PR 10 10 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
15066 NURS 3121 7 ESSTL NURS CARE PR 10 10 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
15067 NURS 3121 8 ESSTL NURS CARE PR 10 10 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
15068 NURS 3121 9 ESSTL NURS CARE PR 10 0 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
15069 NURS 3121 10 ESSTL NURS CARE PR 10 3 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
12217 NURS 3221 1 ESSENTLS NURS CARE 101 84 -M----- 1:00 PM 3:00 PM Johnson, Alisha ARR ARR
19668 NURS 3230 2 HEALTHCARE SYSTEMS 100 89 ----R-- 10:30 AM 12:30 PM Jillapalli, Regina ARR ARR
13573 NURS 3250 1 HLTH ASSMT LIFESPN 101 85 --T---- 1:00 PM 3:00 PM Neller, Sarah ARR ARR
12219 NURS 3300 1 FNDTN PRF NUR PRAC 33 33 ----R-- 9:00 AM 12:00 PM Finney, Mary-Margaret AVRY 351
13569 NURS 3300 2 FNDTN PRF NUR PRAC 33 33 ----R-- 9:00 AM 12:00 PM Mitchell, Star ARR ARR
14730 NURS 3300 3 FNDTN PRF NUR PRAC 34 18 ----R-- 9:00 AM 12:00 PM Tufano, Virginia AVRY 312
12220 NURS 3430 1 PATHO AND PHARM 52 52 -MT---- 10:00 AM 12:00 PM Boyd, Shawn ARR ARR
13685 NURS 3430 2 PATHO AND PHARM 51 31 -MT---- 10:00 AM 12:00 PM Bloom, Rosaleen ARR ARR
16942 NURS 4160 1 MATERNAL & NEWBORN NURS PRACTM 0 0 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
16943 NURS 4160 2 MATERNAL & NEWBORN NURS PRACTM 0 0 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
16944 NURS 4160 3 MATERNAL & NEWBORN NURS PRACTM 0 0 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
16945 NURS 4160 4 MATERNAL & NEWBORN NURS PRACTM 0 0 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
16946 NURS 4160 5 MATERNAL & NEWBORN NURS PRACTM 0 0 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
16947 NURS 4160 6 MATERNAL & NEWBORN NURS PRACTM 0 0 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
16948 NURS 4160 7 MATERNAL & NEWBORN NURS PRACTM 0 0 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
16949 NURS 4160 8 MATERNAL & NEWBORN NURS PRACTM 0 0 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
169:50 AM NURS 4160 9 MATERNAL & NEWBORN NURS PRACTM 0 0 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
16951 NURS 4160 10 MATERNAL & NEWBORN NURS PRACTM 0 0 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
18192 NURS 4160 200 MATERNAL & NEWBORN NURS PRACTM 100 99 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
16953 NURS 4170 1 PEDIATRIC NURSING PRACTICUM 0 0 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
16954 NURS 4170 2 PEDIATRIC NURSING PRACTICUM 0 0 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
16955 NURS 4170 3 PEDIATRIC NURSING PRACTICUM 0 0 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
16956 NURS 4170 4 PEDIATRIC NURSING PRACTICUM 0 0 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
16957 NURS 4170 5 PEDIATRIC NURSING PRACTICUM 0 0 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
16958 NURS 4170 6 PEDIATRIC NURSING PRACTICUM 0 0 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
169:59 AM NURS 4170 7 PEDIATRIC NURSING PRACTICUM 0 0 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
16960 NURS 4170 8 PEDIATRIC NURSING PRACTICUM 0 0 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
16961 NURS 4170 9 PEDIATRIC NURSING PRACTICUM 0 0 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
16962 NURS 4170 10 PEDIATRIC NURSING PRACTICUM 0 0 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
18193 NURS 4170 200 PEDIATRIC NURSING PRACTICUM 100 99 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
15070 NURS 4211 1 NUR CARE CPX HL PR 0 0 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
15071 NURS 4211 2 NUR CARE CPX HL PR 0 0 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
15072 NURS 4211 3 NUR CARE CPX HL PR 0 0 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
15073 NURS 4211 4 NUR CARE CPX HL PR 0 0 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
15074 NURS 4211 5 NUR CARE CPX HL PR 0 0 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
15075 NURS 4211 6 NUR CARE CPX HL PR 0 0 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
15076 NURS 4211 7 NUR CARE CPX HL PR 0 0 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
15077 NURS 4211 8 NUR CARE CPX HL PR 0 0 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
15078 NURS 4211 9 NUR CARE CPX HL PR 0 0 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
16068 NURS 4211 10 NUR CARE CPX HL PR 0 0 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
18194 NURS 4211 200 NUR CARE CPX HL PR 100 99 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
16963 NURS 4260 1 MATERNAL & NEWBORN NURSING 100 99 ---W--- 9:00 AM 11:00 AM Biggan, Elizabeth ARR ARR
16963 NURS 4260 1 MATERNAL & NEWBORN NURSING 100 99 ---W--- 9:00 AM 11:00 AM Hughes, Monica ARR ARR
16964 NURS 4270 1 PEDIATRIC NURSING 100 99 ----R-- 8:00 AM 10:00 AM Patel, Stephanie ARR ARR
16964 NURS 4270 1 PEDIATRIC NURSING 100 99 ----R-- 8:00 AM 10:00 AM Lindsay, Judith ARR ARR
12224 NURS 4311 1 NUR CARE CMPX HLT 100 99 ---W--- 12:00 PM 3:00 PM Paladino, Andrea ARR ARR
12224 NURS 4311 1 NUR CARE CMPX HLT 100 99 ---W--- 12:00 PM 3:00 PM Cropley, Stacey ARR ARR
13844 NURS 5102 50 ADV HLTH ASMNT PRC 0 0 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
13845 NURS 5102 51 ADV HLTH ASMNT PRC 0 0 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
13846 NURS 5102 52 ADV HLTH ASMNT PRC 0 0 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
13847 NURS 5102 53 ADV HLTH ASMNT PRC 0 0 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
13848 NURS 5102 54 ADV HLTH ASMNT PRC 0 0 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
13849 NURS 5102 55 ADV HLTH ASMNT PRC 0 0 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
19669 NURS 5102 56 ADV HLTH ASMNT PRC 0 0 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
19670 NURS 5102 57 ADV HLTH ASMNT PRC 0 0 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
19671 NURS 5102 58 ADV HLTH ASMNT PRC 0 0 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
19672 NURS 5102 59 ADV HLTH ASMNT PRC 0 0 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
19673 NURS 5102 60 ADV HLTH ASMNT PRC 0 0 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
19674 NURS 5102 61 ADV HLTH ASMNT PRC 0 0 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
18195 NURS 5102 210 ADV HLTH ASMNT PRC 40 29 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
13308 NURS 5106 50 TRANS RESEARCH 2 15 15 -------     Covington, Barbara ARR ARR
13308 NURS 5106 50 TRANS RESEARCH 2 15 15 -------     Tufano, Virginia ARR ARR
18196 NURS 5170 90 ADV HLTH ASSESSMENT MH FOCUS 40 40 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
19724 NURS 5182 90 PSYCHOEDUCATION THEORY 12 11 -------     Levenson, Shirley ARR ARR
19724 NURS 5182 90 PSYCHOEDUCATION THEORY 12 11 -------     Willson, Pamela ARR ARR
19725 NURS 5183 90 PSYCHOEDUCATION PRACTICUM 6 7 -------     Levenson, Shirley ARR ARR
19861 NURS 5183 91 PSYCHOEDUCATION PRACTICUM 6 4 -------     Willson, Pamela ARR ARR
13838 NURS 5202 50 ADV HLTH ASSESSMNT 20 19 -------     Messinger, Catherine ARR ARR
13841 NURS 5202 51 ADV HLTH ASSESSMNT 20 8 -------     Messinger, Catherine ARR ARR
18197 NURS 5202 90 ADV HLTH ASSESSMNT 20 20 -------     Darga, Anne ARR ARR
19675 NURS 5202 91 ADV HLTH ASSESSMNT 20 19 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
13306 NURS 5205 50 HLTH CARE LEADRSHP 23 9 -------     Smith, Kathryn ARR ARR
13307 NURS 5205 51 HLTH CARE LEADRSHP 20 11 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
13125 NURS 5301 50 ADV PATHOPHYS 25 22 -------     Darga, Anne ARR ARR
13126 NURS 5301 51 ADV PATHOPHYS 25 22 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
18198 NURS 5301 90 ADV PATHOPHYS 25 20 -------     Messinger, Catherine ARR ARR
19676 NURS 5301 91 ADV PATHOPHYS 25 21 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
19645 NURS 5303 90 ADV PHARM 20 20 -------     Darga, Anne ARR ARR
19646 NURS 5303 91 ADV PHARM 20 20 -------     Darga, Anne ARR ARR
13310 NURS 5330 50 PED/ADOL CARE PRAC 0 0 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
13311 NURS 5330 51 PED/ADOL CARE PRAC 0 0 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
13312 NURS 5330 52 PED/ADOL CARE PRAC 0 0 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
13313 NURS 5330 53 PED/ADOL CARE PRAC 0 0 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
13314 NURS 5330 54 PED/ADOL CARE PRAC 0 0 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
18199 NURS 5330 210 PED/ADOL CARE PRAC 40 15 -------     Faculty, Unassigned ARR ARR
13127 NURS 5351 50 INTEGR NURS THEORY 25 23 -------     Guevara, Henry ARR ARR
13128 NURS 5351 51 INTEGR NURS THEORY 25 20 -------     McManus, Mildred ARR ARR
16069 NURS 5365 70 ETHICS & DIVERSITY 10 4 -------     Dolan, Diana ARR ARR
16070 NURS 5366 70 HEALTH POLICY 10 5 -------     Dolan, Diana ARR ARR
19414 NURS 5367 70 REFLECTIVE PRACTICE I 6 4 -------     Dolan, Diana ARR ARR
19415 NURS 5368 70 REFLECTIVE PRACTICE II 6 4 -------     Willson, Pamela ARR ARR
13304 NURS 5430 50 PED/ADOL CARE 20 8 -------     Patel, Stephanie ARR ARR
13305 NURS 5430 51 PED/ADOL CARE 20 7 -------     Ramirez, Kathy ARR ARR
17072 OCED 3350 1 INTRO INTERDISCIPLINARY BAAS 17 17 ---W--- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Young, Amanda AVRY TBA
12253 OCED 4350 1 ADLT DEV & CAREER 17 17 ---W--- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Young, Amanda AVRY TBA
12257 OCED 4360 2 BAAS CAPSTONE PT 1 20 8 --T---- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Wilson, Barbara AVRY TBA
12260 OCED 4361 2 BAAS CAPSTONE PT 2 20 8 --T---- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Wilson, Barbara AVRY TBA
16977 PA 3300 2 INTRO PUBLIC & NONPROFIT ADMIN 10 5 -M-W-F- 10:00 AM 10:50 AM Martinez, Bobby AVRY TBA
19339 PA 3300 D01 INTRO PUBLIC & NONPROFIT ADMIN 20 9 -----F- 9:00 AM 4:00 PM Balanoff, Howard ARR ARR
18632 PA 3340 2 ADMINISTRATIVE LAW 15 4 --T-R-- 3:30 PM 4:50 PM Brown, Christopher AVRY TBA
17180 PA 4398 D01 RESEARCH IN PUBLIC ADMIN 20 1 -----F- 9:00 AM 4:00 PM Balanoff, Howard ARR ARR
15388 PA 5311 2 INTRO STAT ANLY 18 12 ----R-- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Tajalli, Hassan AVRY 313
19497 PA 5315 2 PUB PERFORM MGT 10 5 ---W--- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Longoria, Thomas AVRY TBA
19340 PA 5320 D01 ORG THEORY 20 1 -----F- 9:00 AM 4:00 PM Balanoff, Howard ARR ARR
19491 PA 5350 2 POLICY PROCESSES 10 3 ----R-- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Wallace, Marc AVRY TBA
18636 PA 5351 1 URBAN TRANS POLICY 18 9 -M----- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Fields, Willard AVRY 363
19336 PA 5388 D01 DIR READING & RES 20 0 -----F- 9:00 AM 4:00 PM Balanoff, Howard ARR ARR
15391 PA 5390 1 APPLIED METHODS 18 17 -M----- 3:30 PM 6:20 PM Rangarajan, Nandhini AVRY 351
13448 PSY 2101 11 INTRODUCTION TO STATISTICS LAB 30 28 -M----- 6:30 PM 8:20 PM Klare, Dalton AVRY 353
14564 PSY 2101 12 INTRODUCTION TO STATISTICS LAB 30 26 ---W--- 6:30 PM 8:20 PM Klare, Dalton AVRY 353
13452 PSY 2301 5 INTRODUCTION TO STATISTICS 48 42 -M-W--- 5:00 PM 6:20 PM Mayberry, Azucena AVRY 405
14565 PSY 3300 5 LIFESPAN DEVELOPMENT 0 0 --T-R-- 5:00 PM 6:20 PM Cauthen, Hillary AVRY 407
19072 PSY 3322 3 BRAIN AND BEHAVIOR 60 58 --T-R-- 6:30 PM 7:50 PM Adams, Laura AVRY 252
19073 PSY 3335 5 FORENSIC PSYCHOLOGY 55 52 --T-R-- 5:00 PM 6:20 PM Adams, Laura AVRY 252
12385 PT 7125 1 CLIN DEC MAKING I 25 22 -M----- 9:00 AM 12:00 PM Stickley, Lois AVRY 301
12386 PT 7125 2 CLIN DEC MAKING I 25 16 -M----- 9:00 AM 12:00 PM Bezner, Janet AVRY 301
12387 PT 7150 1 DIR CLIN EXP 5 3 -M-W-F- 1:00 PM 5:00 PM Williams, Shannon WILW 33
12388 PT 7150 2 DIR CLIN EXP 6 5 --T-RF- 1:00 PM 5:00 PM Hale, Jennifer WILW 33
12389 PT 7150 3 DIR CLIN EXP 5 5 -M-W-F- 1:00 PM 5:00 PM Rodriguez, Damian WILW 33
12390 PT 7150 4 DIR CLIN EXP 5 3 --T-RF- 1:00 PM 5:00 PM Faculty, Unassigned WILW 33
13852 PT 7150 5 DIR CLIN EXP 5 3 --T-RF- 1:00 PM 5:00 PM Spivey, Steven WILW 33
13785 PT 7155 1 CLIN DEC MAKING III 21 21 --T---- 9:30 AM 12:20 PM Stickley, Lois AVRY 301
13786 PT 7155 2 CLIN DEC MAKING III 21 18 --T---- 9:30 AM 12:20 PM Hale, Jennifer AVRY 301
17068 PT 7157 1 RESEARCH III 27 26 --T---- 1:00 PM 5:00 PM Gobert, Denise ARR ARR
17069 PT 7157 2 RESEARCH III 25 14 ---W--- 1:00 PM 5:00 PM Lester, Mark ARR ARR
18916 PT 7190 1 IND STUDY PT 5 1 -------     Gibbs, Karen ARR ARR
18917 PT 7190 2 IND STUDY PT 5 0 -------     Okere, Suzanna ARR ARR
18918 PT 7190 3 IND STUDY PT 5 0 -------     Parker, Mary ARR ARR
18919 PT 7190 4 IND STUDY PT 5 1 -------     Gobert, Denise ARR ARR
189:20 AM PT 7190 5 IND STUDY PT 5 0 -------     McDowell, Debra ARR ARR
18921 PT 7190 6 IND STUDY PT 5 0 -------     Gobert, Denise ARR ARR
18922 PT 7190 7 IND STUDY PT 5 0 -------     Hale, Jennifer ARR ARR
18923 PT 7190 8 IND STUDY PT 5 0 -------     Stickley, Lois ARR ARR
18924 PT 7190 9 IND STUDY PT 5 0 -------     Bezner, Janet ARR ARR
18925 PT 7190 10 IND STUDY PT 5 2 -------     Gobert, Denise ARR ARR
18926 PT 7190 11 IND STUDY PT 5 3 -------     Rich, Angela ARR ARR
19588 PT 7190 12 IND STUDY PT 5 4 -------     Shaffer, Scott ARR ARR
12400 PT 7251 1 ANATOMY IV UPP EX 42 40 -----F- 8:00 AM 9:50 AM Okere, Suzanna WILW 330
12401 PT 7251 L01 ANATOMY IV UPP EX 15 15 -----F- 10:00 AM 11:50 AM Okere, Suzanna WILW 337
12402 PT 7251 L02 ANATOMY IV UPP EX 15 15 -----F- 10:00 AM 11:50 AM Garza, Jacob WILW 337
15334 PT 7251 L03 ANATOMY IV UPP EX 15 10 -------     Garza, Jacob ARR ARR
12403 PT 7326 1 NEURO I FUNC NEURO 22 22 -M----- 1:00 PM 3:00 PM Parker, Mary AVRY 403
13552 PT 7326 2 NEURO I FUNC NEURO 20 16 -M----- 1:00 PM 3:00 PM Lorenz, James AVRY 403
12404 PT 7326 L01 NEURO I FUNC NEURO 9 9 --T---- 1:00 PM 4:00 PM Lorenz, James WILW 00333-A
12405 PT 7326 L02 NEURO I FUNC NEURO 9 9 ----R-- 1:00 PM 4:00 PM Parker, Mary WILW 00333-A
12406 PT 7326 L03 NEURO I FUNC NEURO 8 8 -------     Lorenz, James ARR ARR
12407 PT 7326 L04 NEURO I FUNC NEURO 8 8 ----R-- 1:00 PM 4:00 PM Shaffer, Scott WILW 00333-A
13553 PT 7326 L05 NEURO I FUNC NEURO 8 4 -------     Lorenz, James WILW 00333-A
12408 PT 7327 1 RESEARCH I 25 25 -M-W-F- 8:00 AM 8:50 AM Gobert, Denise AVRY 312
18910 PT 7327 2 RESEARCH I 25 13 -------     Lester, Mark ARR ARR
12409 PT 7328 1 EXAM TECHNIQUES 22 22 --T-R-- 8:00 AM 9:20 AM Gibbs, Karen AVRY 408
13860 PT 7328 2 EXAM TECHNIQUES 20 16 --T-R-- 8:00 AM 9:20 AM Shaffer, Scott AVRY 408
12410 PT 7328 L01 EXAM TECHNIQUES 12 12 ---W--- 9:00 AM 12:00 PM Gibbs, Karen WILW 328
12411 PT 7328 L02 EXAM TECHNIQUES 10 10 -------     Gibbs, Karen WILW 328
12412 PT 7328 L03 EXAM TECHNIQUES 10 10 ---W--- 1:00 PM 4:00 PM Hale, Jennifer WILW 328
12993 PT 7328 L04 EXAM TECHNIQUES 10 6 ---W--- 1:00 PM 4:00 PM Shaffer, Scott WILW 328
12413 PT 7356 1 NEUROSCI IV 22 22 --T-R-- 8:00 AM 9:20 AM Hale, Jennifer AVRY 301
12839 PT 7356 2 NEUROSCI IV 20 18 --T-R-- 8:00 AM 9:20 AM Rodriguez, Damian AVRY 301
12414 PT 7356 L01 NEUROSCI IV 12 12 ----R-- 9:30 AM 12:00 PM Hale, Jennifer WILW 328
12415 PT 7356 L02 NEUROSCI IV 10 10 ----R-- 9:30 AM 12:00 PM Rodriguez, Damian WILW 328
12416 PT 7356 L03 NEUROSCI IV 10 10 -------     Hale, Jennifer WILW 328
13863 PT 7356 L04 NEUROSCI IV 10 8 -------     Faculty, Unassigned WILW 328
12417 PT 7428 1 THER INTERVEN 22 22 --T-R-- 9:30 AM 12:00 PM McDowell, Debra AVRY 406
13864 PT 7428 2 THER INTERVEN 23 16 --T-R-- 9:30 AM 12:00 PM Garza, Jacob AVRY 406
12418 PT 7428 L01 THER INTERVEN 14 14 --T---- 1:00 PM 4:00 PM Garza, Jacob WILW 330
12419 PT 7428 L02 THER INTERVEN 10 10 --T---- 1:00 PM 4:00 PM McDowell, Debra WILW 330
12420 PT 7428 L03 THER INTERVEN 10 10 ----R-- 1:00 PM 4:00 PM McDowell, Debra WILW 330
12421 PT 7428 L04 THER INTERVEN 10 4 -------     McDowell, Debra WILW 330
12422 PT 7480 1 CLIN ED II 23 23 -------     Spivey, Steven ARR ARR
16854 PT 7480 2 CLIN ED II 20 15 -------     Williams, Shannon ARR ARR
12423 PT 7481 1 CLIN ED III 23 23 -------     Spivey, Steven ARR ARR
16855 PT 7481 2 CLIN ED III 20 15 -------     Williams, Shannon ARR ARR
12424 PT 7559 1 MUSCULO III UP EX 15 15 -M-W--- 8:00 AM 8:50 AM Hurley, Gabrielle WILW 330
13865 PT 7559 2 MUSCULO III UP EX 15 15 -M-W--- 8:00 AM 8:50 AM Garza, Jacob WILW 330
13866 PT 7559 3 MUSCULO III UP EX 15 10 -M-W--- 8:00 AM 8:50 AM Rich, Angela WILW 330
12425 PT 7559 L01 MUSCULO III UP EX 8 8 -M-W--- 9:00 AM 12:00 PM Rich, Angela WILW 330
12426 PT 7559 L02 MUSCULO III UP EX 8 8 -M-W--- 9:00 AM 12:00 PM Kroon, Pierre WILW 330
12427 PT 7559 L03 MUSCULO III UP EX 8 8 -------     Rich, Angela WILW 330
12428 PT 7559 L04 MUSCULO III UP EX 8 7 -------     Hurley, Gabrielle WILW 330
13867 PT 7559 L05 MUSCULO III UP EX 8 8 -M-W--- 9:00 AM 12:00 PM Garza, Jacob WILW 330
13868 PT 7559 L06 MUSCULO III UP EX 8 1 -M-W--- 9:00 AM 12:00 PM Garza, Jacob WILW 330
11343 QMST 5334 2 STAT METHODS 35 19 -M----- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Shah, Vivek AVRY 368
18693 QMST 5334 6 STAT METHODS 1 0 ---W--- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Faculty, Unassigned AVRY TBA
18948 QMST 5336 2 ANALYTICS 30 7 --T---- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Faculty, Unassigned AVRY TBA
189:50 AM QMST 5343 2 DATA MINING 1 0 ---W--- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Faculty, Unassigned AVRY 319
12881 RC 3313 1 RC CLIN PRACT I 15 8 --T---- 8:00 AM 4:00 PM Collins, Kevin WILW 227
12882 RC 3313 2 RC CLIN PRACT I 11 11 --T---- 8:00 AM 4:00 PM Meyers, Morgan WILW 227
12883 RC 3313 4 RC CLIN PRACT I 11 5 ----R-- 8:00 AM 4:00 PM Barile, John WILW 227
12884 RC 3313 5 RC CLIN PRACT I 11 5 ----R-- 8:00 AM 4:00 PM Collins, Kevin WILW 227
12890 RC 3314 1 RESP CARE INSTRU 30 19 -M-W--- 9:00 AM 9:50 AM Faculty, Unassigned WILW 227
17465 RC 3314 2 RESP CARE INSTRU 22 6 -M-W--- 9:00 AM 9:50 AM Rodrigues, Nathan WILW 227
12891 RC 3314 L01 RESP CARE INSTRU 30 24 -M----- 1:00 PM 3:50 PM Faculty, Unassigned WILW 227
12892 RC 3314 L02 RESP CARE INSTRU 22 1 ---W--- 1:00 PM 3:50 PM Rodrigues, Nathan WILW 227
12885 RC 3315 1 CARDPUL RENAL A&P 44 26 ---W-F- 10:00 AM 10:50 AM Petroff, Peter ARR ARR
12886 RC 3315 L01 CARDPUL RENAL A&P 14 6 --T---- 8:00 AM 10:50 AM Marshall, Sam AVRY 363
12887 RC 3315 L02 CARDPUL RENAL A&P 15 14 ---W--- 1:00 PM 3:50 PM Henry, Nicholas AVRY 363
12888 RC 3315 L03 CARDPUL RENAL A&P 15 6 ----R-- 8:00 AM 10:50 AM Farmer, Timothy AVRY 363
12893 RC 3316 1 FUNDAMENTALS OF RC 44 26 -M-W-F- 11:00 AM 11:50 AM Marshall, Sam AVRY 407
19387 RC 4221 2 LEAD & MGT FOR RC PROF 43 42 -M-W--- 1:00 PM 1:50 PM Gardner, Donna AVRY 455
13315 RC 4314 1 ADV VENT CONCEPTS 46 46 ---W--- 9:00 AM 10:50 AM Henry, Nicholas WILW 224
13316 RC 4314 L01 ADV VENT CONCEPTS 23 23 -----F- 8:00 AM 10:50 AM Henry, Nicholas WILW 224
13317 RC 4314 L02 ADV VENT CONCEPTS 23 23 -----F- 2:00 PM 4:50 PM Henry, Nicholas WILW 224
13325 RC 4317 1 PULMONARY REHAB 45 45 -M-W-F- 11:00 AM 12:20 PM Collins, Kevin WILW 226
13662 RDG 3315 5 ASSESS LIT EC6 25 14 --T-R-- 10:00 AM 11:59 AM Stroud, Laura Lee CRE ARR
15840 RDG 3320 5 INTEGRAT RDG & WRT 26 14 --T-R-- 12:00 PM 3:30 PM Stroud, Laura Lee CRE ARR
13663 RDG 3321 5 LITERACY INSTR EC6 25 14 --T-R-- 8:00 AM 9:59 AM Stroud, Laura Lee CRE ARR
10733 RDG 3323 8 TCH RDG CONT AREAS 25 6 --T-R-- 1:00 PM 3:30 PM Masterson, Lynn AVRY 420
10742 RDG 5322 1 TCHG RDG ELEM & MS 25 12 --T-R-- 10:00 AM 12:00 PM O'Neal, Sharon CALD ARR
10743 RDG 5324 88 CONTENT LITERACY 15 6 --T-R-- 1:00 PM 3:30 PM Masterson, Lynn AVRY 420
10750 RDG 5340 1 CONN RDG WRT CLAS 25 12 --T-R-- 1:00 PM 3:00 PM O'Neal, Sharon CALD ARR
10753 RDG 5340 2 CONN RDG WRT CLAS 30 8 --T---- 5:00 PM 19:50 AM O'Neal, Sharon AVRY 414
10762 SPED 4344 6 EDUC STUD MILD DIS 25 6 ----R-- 6:30 PM 9:20 PM Jackson, James AVRY 363
10773 SPED 5326 1 EDU STS MILD DIS 30 6 --T---- 5:00 PM 7:50 PM Duchaine, Ellen AVRY 308
14702 TH 3370 8 CREATIVE DRAMA 15 13 ----R-- 10:00 AM 12:50 PM Dahlenburg, Michelle AVRY 368